Model Yasmin Grayce

lesnoyMar 4, 2017

  1. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,583
    Likes:
    220
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    [​IMG]

    Babe Name: Yasmin Grayce
    Also known as: Yasmine, Yazmin
    Profession: Glamour model
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Birthplace: England, United Kingdom
    Date of Birth: xx-xx-1996
    Started Modeling: 2016-present
    Eye Color: Blue
    Hair Color: Blonde
    Height: 168 cm – 5 feet 6 inches
    Weight: 52 kg – 115 lbs
    Measurements: 32B-26-32
    Breasts: Medium (Real)
    Tattoos: None
    Piercings: Ears, Navel
    Dress Size: 8
    Shoe size: 5.0
    Info:


    OS - Yasmin Grayce - Set #6954


    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    233 MB | 141 pics | 5600 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #1
  2. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,583
    Likes:
    220
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    Yasmin Grayce - An Interlude In Nylon

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    433 MB | 207 pics | 3000 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #2