Supermodel Aria Giovanni

petros66Feb 5, 2015

  1. petros66

    petros66 Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,913
    Likes:
    245
    Joined
    Apr 14, 2014
    [​IMG]

    Personal
    Also known as: Aria, Kennedy (Bubblegirls)
    Born: November 3, 1977 (age 37)[1]
    Los Angeles, California,
    Years active: 2000-present
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Nationality: American

    Measurements: 32F-25-35[1]
    Bra/cup size: 32F (70F)[1]
    Boobs: Natural
    Height: 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)[1]
    Weight: 124 lb (56 kg)[1]
    Body type: Athletic
    Eye color: Brown
    Hair: Brunette
    Underarm hair: Shaved
    Pubic hair: Trimmed



    Aria Giovanni - Sheer Black Top (105Mb - 91 Pics - 2500pix) 06/16/2014

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    Uploaded
     
    #1
  2. petros66

    petros66 Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,913
    Likes:
    245
    Joined
    Apr 14, 2014
    Aria Giovanni - Pink Lace & Stockings (111Mb - 109 Pics - 2500pix) 05/19/2014

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    Uploaded
     
    #2
  3. petros66

    petros66 Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,913
    Likes:
    245
    Joined
    Apr 14, 2014
    Aria Giovanni - Green and Tan Bikini (104Mb - 93 Pics) - 03/24/2014

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    Uploaded
     
    #3
  4. petros66

    petros66 Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,913
    Likes:
    245
    Joined
    Apr 14, 2014
    Aria Giovanni - Lovelorn #102404 (104Mb - 56 Pics - 3000pix)

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    Uploaded
     
    #4
  5. petros66

    petros66 Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,913
    Likes:
    245
    Joined
    Apr 14, 2014
    Aria Giovanni - Red Lace One Piece, Part I (52Mb - 55 Pics - 2500pix) - 07/07/2014

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    Uploaded


    Aria Giovanni - Red Lace One Piece, Part II (52Mb - 55 Pics) 07/14/2014

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    Uploaded
     
    #5
  6. petros66

    petros66 Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,913
    Likes:
    245
    Joined
    Apr 14, 2014
    Aria Giovanni - Crotchless Fishnet (103Mb - 70 Pics) - 05/23/2014

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    Uploaded
     
    #6
  7. petros66

    petros66 Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,913
    Likes:
    245
    Joined
    Apr 14, 2014
    Aria Giovanni - Black Unitard (109Mb - 99 Pics)

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    Uploaded
     
    #7
  8. petros66

    petros66 Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,913
    Likes:
    245
    Joined
    Apr 14, 2014
    #8
  9. petros66

    petros66 Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,913
    Likes:
    245
    Joined
    Apr 14, 2014
    #9
  10. petros66

    petros66 Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,913
    Likes:
    245
    Joined
    Apr 14, 2014
    Aria Giovanni - Purple Lace (14Mb - 83 Pics)

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    Depositfiles
     
    #10