Supermodel Alice Brookes

lesnoyMar 29, 2017

  1. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,687
    Likes:
    222
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    [​IMG]

    Babe Name: Alice Brookes
    Also known as: Jamie, Jamie Love, Teegan
    Profession: Glamour model
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Birthplace: Basingstoke, Hampshire, England
    Date of Birth: March 19, 1995
    Started Modeling: 2013-present
    Eye Color: Green
    Hair Color: Dark Brown
    Hair length: Very long
    Height: 178 cm – 5 feet 10 inches
    Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
    Measurements: 30GG-24-32
    Bra/cup size: 30G (65G)
    Breasts: Large (Real)
    Tattoos: None
    Piercings: Navel
    Dress Size: 6
    Shoe size: 7.0
    Social Network: Click Here
    Info:


    Cos - Jamie - Jamie's Pink Stripes


    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]

    71 MB | 86 pics | 3000 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #1
  2. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,687
    Likes:
    222
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    OT - Alice Brookes - Set #16362 | April 06, 2017

    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    211 MB | 141 pics | 5600 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #2
  3. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,687
    Likes:
    222
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    OC - Alice Brookes - Set #1161

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    193 MB | 132 pics | 5600 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share

     
    #3
  4. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,687
    Likes:
    222
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    OT - Alice Brookes - Set #16360 | May 02, 2017

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    172 MB | 125 pics | 5600 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #4
  5. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,687
    Likes:
    222
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    OS&S - Alice Brookes - Set #7756 | June 04, 2017

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    209 MB | 129 pics | 5600 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #5
  6. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,687
    Likes:
    222
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    OT - Alice Brookes - Set #16361 | June 08, 2017

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    220 MB | 134 pics | 5600 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #6
  7. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,687
    Likes:
    222
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    OSW - Alice Brookes - Set #1304 | July 01, 2017

    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    132 MB | 89 pics | 5600 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #7
  8. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,687
    Likes:
    222
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    OS - Alice Brookes - Set #6936 | July 06, 2017

    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    162 MB | 124 pics | 5600 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    bigputz likes this.
    #8
  9. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,687
    Likes:
    222
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    OS - Alice Brookes - Set #6937

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    236 MB | 128 pics | 5600 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    sexylauren likes this.
    #9