Model Alice Brookes

lesnoyJul 16, 2016

  1. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,583
    Likes:
    220
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    [​IMG]

    Babe Name: Alice Brookes
    Also known as: Jamie, Jamie Love, Teegan
    Profession: Glamour model
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Birthplace: Basingstoke, Hampshire, England
    Date of Birth: March 19, 1995
    Started Modeling: 2013-present
    Eye Color: Green
    Hair Color: Dark Brown
    Hair length: Very long
    Height: 178 cm – 5 feet 10 inches
    Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
    Measurements: 30GG-24-32
    Bra/cup size: 30G (65G)
    Breasts: Large (Real)
    Tattoos: None
    Piercings: Navel
    Dress Size: 6
    Shoe size: 7.0
    Social Network: Click Here
    Info:


    Cos - Jamie - Jamie's Pink Stripes


    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]

    71 MB | 86 pics | 3000 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    king2 likes this.
    #1
  2. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,583
    Likes:
    220
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    Alice - Wet Look Leggings | June 06, 2016

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    327 MB | 102 pics | 5200 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #2
  3. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,583
    Likes:
    220
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    OT - Alice Brookes - Set #14971 | June 16, 2016

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]

    161 MB | 130 pics | 5600 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #3
  4. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,583
    Likes:
    220
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    Alice Brookes - Angel

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]

    18 MB | 70 pics | 2900 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #4
  5. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,583
    Likes:
    220
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    Alice - Marvel | June 15, 2016

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    358 MB | 140 pics | 5200 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #5
  6. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,583
    Likes:
    220
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    OO - Alice Brookes - Set #7691 | July 02, 2016

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]

    140 MB | 130 pics | 5600 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #6
  7. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,583
    Likes:
    220
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    Alice - Window | July 04, 2016

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    213 MB | 89 pics | 5200 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #7
  8. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,583
    Likes:
    220
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    Alice - Tassles | July 11, 2016

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    253 MB | 124 pics | 5200 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #8
  9. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,583
    Likes:
    220
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    OO - Alice Brookes - Set #14973 | July 17, 2016

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]

    177 MB | 135 pics | 5600 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    #9
  10. lesnoy

    lesnoy Well-Known Member

    Messages:
    2,583
    Likes:
    220
    Joined
    Oct 17, 2015
    OT - Alice Brookes - Set #15156 | January 14, 2017

    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG]
    [​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG]

    178 MB | 133 pics | 5600 pixs
    uploaded
    k2share
     
    sexylauren likes this.
    #10